The Upside
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopCincinnati, OH

The Upside – Cincinnati, OH

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for The Upside yet. Call (513) 882-3610 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

329 Ludlow Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45220

About The Upside

Looking for a coffee shop in Cincinnati? The Upside is at 329 Ludlow Avenue, Cincinnati, Ohio. Our Cincinnati guide covers 1,018 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

You can visit for outdoor seating and dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (513) 882-3610.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop
Address
329 Ludlow Avenue, Cincinnati, OH 45220
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Outdoor seating
  • Dine-in

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi

No visitor reviews yet. Been to The Upside? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is The Upside located?

The Upside is located at 329 Ludlow Avenue, Cincinnati, OH 45220.

What is the phone number of The Upside?

You can call The Upside at (513) 882-3610.

Does The Upside offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for The Upside. Listed service options: outdoor seating and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Cincinnati

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.